Uee

Birth Name: Kim Yu Jin
Stage Name: UEE/U-ie
Birthday: April 9, 1988
Height/Weight: 173 cm/50 kg
Blood Type: AB
Instagram: @uieing

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout /  Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout /  Ubah )

w

Connecting to %s