Baekho

baekhoface

Birth Name: Kang Dong Ho
Stage Name: Baekho
Nickname: Eye-Smiled Prince
Birthday: July 21, 1995
Position: Main Vocalist
Height/Weight: 179 cm/63 kg
Blood Type: AB
Intagram: realbaekho

baekhoqis