JR

jr

Birth Name: Kim Jong Hyun
Stage Name: JR (Junior Royal)
Nickname: Bangkok City Boy
Birthday: June 8, 1995
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, and Main Dancer
Height/Weight: 178 cm/58 kg
Blood Type: O
Intagram: pockyjr

jrnow