Minhyun

MINHYUNold

Birth Name: Hwang Min Hyun
Stage Name: Minhyun
Nickname: Shanghai Boy
Birthday: August 9, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist, Composer, Face of the Group
Height/Weight: 181 cm/65 kg
Blood Type: O
Instagram: optimushwang

 

minhyunqis